CIE LT Forge

CIE LT Forge

#ŽaidėjasGFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Andrius Pakrosnevičius74156.1000.072133.37.30.70.70.17.6
Artūras Šimkus105060.0268431.0263476.56.21.50.70.216.4
Nerijus Černa81428.641040.01425.04.00.81.30.12.6
Mantas Zdencevičius51050.0020.061250.03.00.60.80.03.2
Virmantas Juodėnas220.011100.01250.03.50.50.00.52.0
Kazimieras Greičius2911.121414.3020.010.01.52.50.04.0
Edgaras Kalinauskas93225.0134727.78988.93.12.10.60.17.0
Almantas Senkaitis41921.1000.0060.09.51.00.31.02.0
Mindaugas Kaževa71926.31166.3030.01.61.40.90.01.9
Vidas Bolevičius91030.0104025.02633.31.60.80.80.14.2
Tomas Mykolaitis830.0010.0000.00.90.30.30.00.0
Martynas Dženkauskas230.00100.01425.05.01.50.50.00.5
Vytautas Skučas63964.1206929.0193259.48.33.81.00.221.5
Marius Valukonis000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Martynas Ulevičius65837.9215141.2153050.04.82.82.20.020.3
45Gytis Marčiukaitis2425.0122060.0010.06.01.02.00.019.0