Justicija

Justicija

#ŽaidėjasGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Egidijus Bavikinas0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Edvinas Karpavičius281747.12728.62633.34.50.51.01.012.0
Edvardas Paliokas8163348.5010.0102050.05.80.60.50.15.3
4Regimantas Kavaliauskas841136.482630.8000.03.02.31.00.04.0
5Mindaugas Malinauskas281553.31333.32366.74.03.53.00.510.5
7Žydrūnas Jankauskas6162955.2114126.881080.05.82.02.30.512.2
9Linas Seliokas0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
11Ričardas Čepononis5183452.983225.0213560.08.42.61.60.616.2
12Giedrius Šalaševičius8388146.971546.7102245.59.60.80.31.013.4
13Nerijus Urbanavičius0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
14Irenijus Kaluškevičius621020.0010.0000.02.80.20.20.00.7
15Ramūnas Grimalauskas21137.71714.32633.310.03.50.50.03.5
16Leonardas Ivanovas0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
21Rolandas Gylys482334.831127.351435.77.01.82.00.57.5
22Stasys Rudzinskas6174438.6194740.4111291.78.51.00.80.217.0
32Mindaugas Dabulevičius7205834.522010.0133438.27.93.31.60.68.4
70Ričardas Stirbys151533.32450.07887.510.02.01.00.023.0