Dainava

Dainava

#ŽaidėjasGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Dovydas Karalaitis8213560.02922.21812.53.10.60.50.06.1
Kęstutis Klimas831225.02633.3000.00.80.50.30.01.5
Povilas Urbonas451338.51166.32540.04.81.30.50.03.8
Rimvydas Stankevičius8317839.7175332.1172277.37.54.83.00.016.3
Tadas Sakalauskas781553.31812.53650.05.40.60.90.03.1
Šarūnas Labenskas4214151.282630.8132065.04.30.80.80.019.8
Gintaras Vaitulevičius0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Arnoldas Garnelis0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Remigijus Kazulis4103231.3113234.481266.73.82.01.30.015.3
5Tomas Balynas61128.362722.2101283.35.23.01.70.05.0
7Vilmantas Valantinas6122060.082630.83475.06.31.31.20.28.5
8Mingaudas Giedraitis4174042.52450.0131968.48.51.00.81.813.3
12Darius Kandratavičius0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
15Vaidas Vincevičius661442.91425.0000.03.30.30.30.02.5
23Ernestas Naujokas0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
57Martynas Valaitis6357347.92728.6334376.79.30.71.50.718.2