Gernora

Gernora

#ŽaidėjasGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Žilvinas Kynas1000.0000.0000.01.01.00.00.00.0
Edmundas Aleksa0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vaidas Juknelis43475.011100.0000.00.80.50.30.01.8
Saulius Jazukevičius461833.3030.02633.33.80.80.30.03.5
Kęstutis Norkeliūnas451631.3040.03933.32.00.80.80.03.3
Algirdas Vokietaitis1010.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
4Šarūnas Gylys311100.011100.0000.00.30.00.00.01.0
5Ričardas Karalius351435.72922.21250.02.72.30.70.04.3
7Laimonas Butkus8123336.441625.04666.72.60.91.30.04.0
8Darius Šmulkštys771070.0010.02366.72.40.10.10.02.3
13Rolandas Mazurkevičius851145.51333.32450.02.40.81.60.01.6
15Aurimas Grebliauskas3070.0010.02450.02.30.00.30.00.7
23Eimantas Bagdonas25955.6000.02728.64.50.50.50.06.0