Justicija 35

Justicija 35

#ŽaidėjasGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Paulius Beliavičius481172.7276740.371163.63.33.00.80.026.0
Saulius Burbulis2010.0020.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Erikas Sajus22450.0050.0000.01.00.00.50.02.0
Artūras Vaičiūnas51333.31812.5000.01.40.80.20.21.0
5Linas Akstinavičius6315160.8123138.7415082.06.24.02.70.323.2
7Artūrs Pelšs6396361.961250.0122254.58.29.84.00.718.0
8Tomas Zienius791947.462128.65862.52.71.00.30.05.9
9Ignas Zaveckas4010.031323.1000.02.80.31.00.02.3
10Dainius Podolskis6102245.5134528.9141687.53.81.50.50.012.2
11Kęstas Žilvys0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
12Tadas Prajara32450.0010.0000.02.30.00.30.01.3
12Tomas Matulevičius3112250.01520.071163.65.30.30.30.010.7
12Giedrius Šalaševičius32540.01520.0000.03.31.30.30.02.3
13Tomas Butkus511100.01214.81250.01.41.00.40.21.2
16Leonardas Ivanovas4132944.891560.06785.710.81.02.30.314.8
21Karolis Pupinis6297538.71333.3101283.313.72.82.70.811.8