Kalvarija

Kalvarija

#ŽaidėjasGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Arvydas Minkevičius4276045.0050.0193948.716.51.00.30.818.3
Svajūnas Birgelis3010.01333.3000.02.00.00.70.01.0
Albertas Sakalauskas21333.3010.0000.03.00.50.50.01.0
Edgaras Valenta891656.31137.73475.03.31.10.80.03.0
Giedrius Norkevičius7305455.6184242.9152075.08.93.30.90.118.4
Tadas Bartaškevičius2020.021216.7000.01.51.00.00.03.0
10Tomas Miklušis2163250.021020.0101662.513.01.03.00.524.0
12Mindaugas Liutkevičius5204742.6060.061060.04.82.41.40.09.2
13Edgaras Kabelka6204841.7226136.1182281.84.01.00.80.520.7
14Rolandas Kardokas461442.951241.71425.02.50.30.50.07.0
15Darius Blėdis672429.231030.0182766.74.71.20.70.06.8
18Dainius Norvila31250.01714.31425.03.70.30.70.32.0
25Darius Stankevičius6184242.972330.481553.34.05.01.50.010.8