Snaigė

Snaigė

#ŽaidėjasGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Saulius Kazevičius3202969.031030.03560.05.03.01.70.317.3
Artūras Divyžis6000.062722.2000.00.70.00.20.03.0
Tadas Grigaitis8449347.393525.7294564.49.62.03.10.018.0
4Juozas Babravičius31250.0000.0000.00.30.00.30.00.7
5Linas Remeika621118.2020.02633.34.20.30.50.21.0
7Rolandas Adžgauskas661346.2134727.7000.04.32.72.80.08.5
7Sigitas Vaikšnoras8040.031225.0000.00.40.10.40.01.1
7Vilmantas Valantinas8418150.6257234.7243080.09.92.01.60.422.6
8Arūnas Vailionis71333.3020.0000.00.30.00.00.00.3
10Audrius Abarius6123831.694122.0112055.08.05.72.30.310.3
11Albertas Pacevičius52825.0010.02633.33.20.00.20.21.2
13Rimvydas Remeika7274264.3020.02633.35.01.90.40.48.0
77Tomas Venskūnas0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0