Tankos

Tankos

#ŽaidėjasGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Vidmantas Užkuraitis0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Remigijus Kudzys7102441.7060.02633.34.71.00.10.03.1
Tomas Ludavičius62450.0113531.45771.43.30.81.80.37.0
Artūras Devyžis6020.082040.0000.00.70.20.00.04.0
Deivydas Matulevičius41425.02825.0000.03.00.50.30.02.0
Alvydas Jaruševičius0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Paulius Knyza9537174.6155328.3222588.04.92.71.80.619.2
1Albertas Jakubauskas10375172.5134231.091560.010.16.31.40.012.2
4Andrius Čeplinskas6132161.941625.071163.66.73.51.50.07.5
5Robertas Dimša2000.01812.5000.01.01.00.00.01.5
8Robertas Ališkevičius96411058.2114822.9213658.38.42.42.30.920.2
9Laimutis Krušniauskas6121963.2125024.03560.06.04.01.80.010.5
10Audrius Abarius1000.01520.0000.01.01.01.00.03.0
13Vilius Miglinas9478555.3194938.8213953.89.01.11.30.619.1
20Andrius Žukauskas92728.6236336.53475.02.71.21.00.18.4