Kautra

Kautra

#ŽaidėjasGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Rimantas Kivylius6153938.553215.681266.74.23.81.30.08.8
Regimantas Račkelis8133636.121216.75771.45.90.61.60.04.6
Mantvydas Marcinonis0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Edgaras Valenta8132944.831915.84944.43.11.40.50.04.9
Kęstutis Benošis8122450.03837.555100.02.10.30.40.14.8
1Nerijus Kareiva0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
8Raimundas Dailidavičius7163644.472231.8131776.54.10.90.60.19.4
10Tomas Bonkevičius521513.3235442.6000.05.04.00.80.614.6
10Tomas Lužanskis6224055.0195435.2151693.85.52.52.00.319.3
13Vilius Miglinas161637.51911.12450.010.04.01.00.017.0
14Mindaugas Goborovas0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
15Dainius Eidukevičius6144233.3050.071163.64.52.02.20.35.8
15Vaidas Vincevičius8388644.2030.0163842.113.81.11.90.411.5
19Marius Jasaitis0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
27Arūnas Sakalauskas2000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0