IŠVIEN-KALSTATA

Išvien Kalstata

#ŽaidėjasGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Andrius Levanas8142850.094320.982236.44.13.11.00.37.9
Paulius Gvazdaitis4284858.3010.07977.814.31.01.31.515.8
Tomas Kisieliauskas8172665.442020.044100.01.90.30.30.16.3
Gediminas Navickas5112055.052025.03933.35.20.61.01.08.0
Mangirdas Račius7153246.921811.161060.03.00.71.00.36.0
Tomas Šiaulys2010.0000.01250.02.00.50.00.00.5
Tomas Janušauskas6214151.21616.7172568.011.81.20.80.710.3
Rimvydas Mackevičius3050.0010.01425.02.72.01.00.00.3
Paulius Bružauskas8488556.5134032.5182669.24.42.31.00.319.1
5Ramūnas Kailius21333.3000.0000.00.00.00.00.01.0
6Marijus Jurkiūnas1061442.9155527.381172.74.54.41.90.16.5
7Andrius Jurgelis111100.0010.0010.00.00.00.00.02.0
8Audrius Linkus0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
10Raimundas Bingelis8132161.92922.222100.02.11.00.80.34.3
11Aidas Sabukonis7203458.851533.36785.76.60.90.30.38.7
11Eimantas Valiukas0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
12Paulius Parachomikas672133.3206132.8162176.210.52.81.70.715.0
23Paulius Zabielskas883125.892733.3111861.15.11.31.30.36.8
25Vaidas Matukaitis0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
30Donatas Krinickas433100.041428.622100.00.50.30.00.05.0