RA AUTO

RA Auto

#ŽaidėjasGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Paulius Butrelevičius72540.031816.72450.02.10.60.10.02.1
Gediminas Butkevičius3000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Aurimas Švelnys4203754.142218.2242982.82.32.82.30.019.0
Aidas Bujauskas31425.0020.081266.70.72.00.30.03.3
Tadas Bindokas281553.31812.571258.37.51.50.01.513.0
Aidas Bulevičius133100.0000.011100.01.01.01.00.07.0
Mantas Vaičiūnas82825.0104721.33560.01.51.00.60.04.6
Rolandas Šunskis0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Artūras Geležiūnas441233.3164040.061346.25.02.01.80.315.5
Karolis Bradūnas7336055.061637.571353.88.71.71.91.113.0
Andrius Urbšys8387749.4114524.4355366.05.53.83.00.018.0
Rimvydas Miliauskas7103033.383225.03475.02.41.70.40.06.7
Andrius Staskevičius122100.0000.0000.01.01.00.00.04.0
Andrius Šumskas882236.4165529.12540.05.10.51.40.18.3
Robertas Ancerevičius691752.9000.04666.72.30.50.30.03.7
Vidas Čepeliauskas0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Martynas Baltrušaitis54850.01520.011100.03.40.20.20.22.4
7Tomas Žiugžda21425.0020.01333.34.50.50.00.01.5
9Aurelijus Komka1000.011100.0000.03.00.01.00.03.0
12Darius Senda122100.0000.0000.03.00.01.00.04.0