RA AUTO45

RA Auto45

#ŽaidėjasGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Vytautas Vilimas21425.0020.0450.02.00.00.50.03.0
Gediminas Gvazdaitis6173154.821315.4428.63.50.31.80.87.3
Egidijus Eidukaitis0000.0000.000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tomas Štaraitis741526.761637.5125.02.73.41.10.03.9
Rolandas Šunskis0000.0000.000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marius Nešukaitis541723.51425.02100.03.40.80.20.02.6
Saulius Staseliūnas531717.6060.0133.34.02.40.80.01.4
5Ramūnas Kailius32633.31714.300.01.70.30.00.02.3
7Tomas Žiugžda7184440.9114226.2440.08.11.61.70.310.4
9Aurelijus Komka43933.3020.0266.73.00.00.50.52.0
9Vidmantas Puniškis61520.073420.600.01.00.00.20.03.8
11Saulius Melninkas4143145.21812.51851.411.31.52.00.312.3
12Darius Senda7143046.751241.7650.04.91.01.90.17.0
30Donatas Krinickas481844.4114723.42100.05.01.02.30.012.8
45Audrius Vosylius6113135.5124526.712100.03.22.00.70.011.7